Falc Instruments STF-F 52 - Four avec ventilation forcée 52 L

Référence
A32759
Unité de vente
Pièce

Falc Instruments STF-F 52 - Four avec ventilation forcée 52 L.

Login for Price

- External steel structure varnished with epoxy paint.
- Internal chamber in stainless steel.
- Double door block for a better temperature thermal insulation.
- 45 mm hole placed on the posterior part for fume discharge, whit regulation device for opening/closing
   passage.
- 10 mm hole placed on the upper part for insertion of probe or thermometer.
- Timer from 0 to 12 hours + infinite.
- Security class 3.1.

Plus d’information
Référence fabricant 720.2090.05
Code UNSPSC 41104500
eclass 32011007
leadtime 21
Marque Falc Instruments
Alimentation 230V
Précision 70°C ±1,0 / 150°C ±1,5 / 300°C ±2,0
Unité de vente Pièce
Garantie 1 an
Poids 55 kg
Minuteur Oui
Chauffage(Watt) 1200W
Référence A32759
Température 300°C
Dimensions Int. 390x350x390mm
Type de ventilation Convection forcée
Dimensions Ext. 705x570x610mm

Prix indisponible ou besoin de plus d'infos pour ce produit ? Contactez-nous avec le formulaire ci-dessous.

Coordonnées personelles


Message


L'équipe Novolab est là pour vous
L'équipe Novolab est là pour vous